Snap Port Inline PWC Port
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Double 3in PVC Pole with 2in Inner Pole Kit
$274.003" PVC Pole with 2" Inner Schedule 40 Galvanized Pole Kit This kit is used with floating drive on ports to secure them to a seawall, fixed dock, floating dock or in freestanding mode. Enough for 1...- SKU:
- KIT3PVCw2GALV
- Weight:
- 50.00 LBS
- Features:
- Kit Includes: Two (2) 3" Schedule 40 PVC Poles, 10ft Length. Two (2) 2" Inner Galvanized Poles, 10ft Length. Two (2) 3" PVC Caps.
$274.00 -
Snap Dock Coupler Long Bolt 14in
$13.50Snap Dock Coupler Long Bolt - 14" Used to connect the Snap Dock Platforms and join Snap Ports. It is a neccessary part to assemble the- SKU:
- SD-BOLT-L-GR
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$13.50 -
Flat Bracket Mounting Kit (Set of 2)
$383.50Flat Bracket Mounting Kit (Set of 2) Attach one side to a flat surface and use the other side to attach the pole supporting your port. Contains 4 Flat Pole Bracket Plates with 4 U-Bolts, 8 lag bolts,...- SKU:
- KITFDFLAT
- Weight:
- 14.00 LBS
- Features:
- The Flat Pole Bracket allows you to mount your port to any flat surface. Can be used with 2-4" poles. Add an adjustable stiff arm to mount farther away from the surface.
$383.50 -
8in Straight Black Nylon Cleat fits Snap Dock products
$23.008" Straight Cleat for Snap Dock products with 2 Bolts. Fits SnapDock and Snap Ports exactly. Hardware for Snap Dock provided. Can be used additionally with wood or composite docks, but will require...- SKU:
- CLEAT-S8
- Weight:
- 0.50 LBS
- Parts:
- 1 Cleat, 2 Screws
$23.00 -
Snap Dock In Water Installation Tool
$106.00The Stainless Steel In Water Installation Tool Used to properly seat Snap Dock’s Coupler Set dock section pocket. Material: Stainless Steel Includes: (1) In Water Installation Tool 48"x15"x1"- SKU:
- SD-SNAP-INSTALL-TOOL
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
$106.00 -
Snap Dock Standard Galv. Deadweight Bracket
$110.16Standard Duty Galvanized Deadweight Bracket To Anchor Snap Dock product simply slide the “J ” hook into the top pocket and use a half coupler to secure into the bottom pocket. Requires 1 Male Half...- SKU:
- SD-ANCR
- Weight:
- 5.00 LBS
$110.16 -
Snap Dock HD Galv. Deadweight Bracket
$448.20The Heavy Duty Galvanized Deadweight & Pipe Bracket provides additional support with a second pocket strengthening larger floating dock systems or small systems in rougher water. Requires 4 Male H- SKU:
- SD-ANCR-PIPE
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$448.20 -
Snap Dock 3" Pipe Bracket (Heavy Duty)
$408.24The Heavy Duty 3" Pipe Bracket is a two pocket installation instead of one pocket anchoring system design to accommodate intense wave action and rough water. Maximum Pipe Outside Diameter 3.5" (3"...- SKU:
- SD-HD-BRKT-GR-ASSY-3
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$408.24 -
Snap Dock Standard 3" Pipe Bracket
$219.24The Standard 3" Pipe Bracket is a polyethylene product designed to attach to Snap Dock’s floating docks & port utilizing our patent pending coupler system. The pipe bracket offers vertical movement...- SKU:
- SD-STD-BRKT-GR-ASSY-3
- Weight:
- 12.00 LBS
$219.24 -
On Sale
Snap Dock Pocket Filler
Now: $6.47Was: $7.50Pocket Filler is an aesthetic Snap Dock product. Pocket Fillers will be inserted into unused pockets on Floating Docks and Snap Port installations.- SKU:
- SD-PFILL-GR
- Weight:
- 0.25 LBS
Now: $6.47Was: $7.50 -
Snap Dock Male Half Coupler
$51.84The Male Half Coupler (SKU: HALFCPLR-GR-ASSY) is an injected molded product with a molded-in stainless steel bolt and washer. Accessories for Snap Dock products like The Heavy Duty Galvanized...- SKU:
- SD-HALFCPLR-GR-ASSY
- Weight:
- 1.40 LBS
$51.84 -
Snap Dock Female Half Coupler
$51.84Snap Dock’s Female Coupler- SKU:
- SD-HALFCPLR-F-GR-ASSY
- Weight:
- 1.20 LBS
$51.84