Accessories and Mounting Kits
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleSAME DAY PICKUP
Snap Port 60 PWC Port Assembly
Now: $2,250.00Was: $2,500.00Snap Port PWC Port Assembly - Grey The two-piece floating PWC lift is the perfect solution to protect your personal watercraft (PWC) from the elements, providing easy access to your dock. This lift...- SKU:
- SD-SNAP PORT60-GR-ASSY
- Weight:
- 400.00 LBS
- Features:
- This two-piece floating PWC lift is the perfect solution to provide easy access to your watercraft. Molded with an exclusive Anti-Fouling coating to protect from the elements!
Now: $2,250.00Was: $2,500.00 -
On SaleSAME DAY PICKUP!
Snap Port 80 PWC Port Assembly
Now: $2,520.00Was: $2,800.00Snap Port 80 PWC Port Assembly - Grey The Snap Port 80 combines a robust operating capacity of 1883 lbs with a spacious 20-inch walking surface on either side. It can easily accommodate the largest...- SKU:
- SD-SNAP PORT80-GR-ASSY
- Weight:
- 450.00 LBS
- Features:
- The Snap Port 80, similar to the Snap Port, includes a spacious 20" walking space on either side of the port, and is accommodating to even the largest 3-seater PWCs. Molded with an exclusive Anti-Fouling coating to protect from the elements!
Now: $2,520.00Was: $2,800.00 -
On Sale
Snap Dock 40in Section
Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,610.00Snap Dock 40" Section The 40″ “dock section” is a great option for slips, walkways, and additional space around your Snap Port. The dock section is resistant to damage caused by exposure to sunlight,...- SKU:
- SD-SNAP120X40-GR
- Weight:
- 200.00 LBS
- Features:
- Snap Dock 40"x10' Floating Dock Platform system suits residential, commercial, and industrial uses. Designed to withstand harsh conditions
Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,610.00 -
On Sale
Snap Dock 4060 Section
Now: $883.80Was: $982.00Snap Dock 4060 Section The 40″ x 60″ Dock Section is the smallest modular floating dock system that Snap Dock Offers. The section is perfect for adding on additional dock square footage to a new or...- SKU:
- SD-SNAP60x40-GR
- Weight:
- 119.00 LBS
- Features:
- Snap Dock Floating Dock Platforms Connection system allows quick and easy installation. Between 2 or more people, installation can be done on the water without the need of cranes or barges.
Now: $883.80Was: $982.00 -
On Sale
Snap Dock 60in Section
Now: $1,929.60Was: $2,144.00Snap Dock 60" Section Our most popular and versatile dock section, the 60 inch dock section is a great choice for everything from a small 10×10 platform to a marina layout. This dock section can be...- SKU:
- SD-SNAP120X60-GR-2020
- Weight:
- 300.00 LBS
- Features:
- Snap Dock Floating Docks are made from rotationally molded linear low density polyethylene (LLDPE). Requires less maintenance than traditional wood docks. Backed by an 8 year limited warranty.
Now: $1,929.60Was: $2,144.00 -
On Sale
Snap Dock 80in Section
Now: $2,574.00Was: $2,860.00Snap Dock 80" Section Our 80 inch dock section, crafted from high-quality LLDPE material, is designed to withstand the elements and provide a stable platform for all your water-based activities. The...- SKU:
- SD-SNAP120X80-GR
- Weight:
- 380.00 LBS
- Features:
- Snap Docks Floating Platforms unique paver pattern channels water; light gray color hides dirt. Suitable for marinas, restaurants, campgrounds, resorts, tailings ponds, and boat rental facilities.
Now: $2,574.00Was: $2,860.00 -
2 Snap Dock Coupler Connector Sets for Joining Ports
$172.80Set of 2 Snap Dock Full Coupler Set for Joining Snap Dock’s Full Coupler Set is durable rubber composite, making each coupler strong, flexib- SKU:
- SD-CPLR-SET-GR-2ct
- Weight:
- 9.00 LBS
- Features:
- 2 Full Set Coupler Connector Sets come with everything you need to join 2 Snap Port PWCs together
$172.80 -
Snap Dock Corner Gusset
$361.00Snap Dock Corner Guesset is used to create "U-Shape" dock slips or to round out corners of dock configurations. Includes: 1 Corner Gusset 1 Corner Gusset Bolt Kit- SKU:
- SD-CORNER-GR-ASSY
- Weight:
- 58.00 LBS
- Features:
- This Snap Dock Corner Gusset Piece is used to round out any dock space making the perfect u-shape!
$361.00 -
Snap Dock Coupler Connector Set with Long Bolt
$86.40Snap Dock’s Full Coupler Set A durable rubber composite, making each coupler strong, flexible, and lightweight. This unique combination- SKU:
- SD-CPLR-SET-GR
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Features:
- Snap Docks Innovative Dock Coupler System makes installation of your new floating dock a breeze. Used to connect Snap Docks Floating Platforms, PWC Ports, and more!
$86.40 -
Snap Dock Custom Railing
$125.00 - $425.00Railing for Snap Dock Platforms. There's four types: 40, 60, 80, and 120. Each upright pieces comes complete with two (2) Female Half-Couplers, Bolts, Flat Washer and Lock Washer.- SKU:
- SDRAILING
- Weight:
- 40.00 LBS
$125.00 - $425.00 -
Universal Bracket for Snap Dock
$155.00Universal Mounting Bracket for Snap Dock The possibilities are endless! Can be used for all types of mounting to a Snap Dock product. To anchor, simply slide the “J ” hook into the top pocket and use...- SKU:
- FLDUNIVSD
- Weight:
- 5.00 LBS
$155.00 -
Snap Dock 4x8 Ramp Assembly
$990.36Snap Dock 4 x 8 Ramp Assembly The ramps are framed out with a box pattern utilizing 1" x 2" square tubing. Ramps exclude railings. Note: All gangways and ramps come with composite decking (Snap Deck).- SKU:
- SD-RAMP-4X8
- Availability:
- 2-3 week lead time from the date ordered.
- Weight:
- 500.00 LBS
$990.36Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$990.36Subtotal: