Snap Port Inline PWC Port
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Snap Dock Corner Gusset Bolt Set
$52.00If you are looking for a convenient and reliable solution for fastening your corner dock section pieces, consider using the Corner Gusset Bolt Kit. This kit includes all the necessary components to...- SKU:
- SD-CBOLT-KIT-GR
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
- Features:
- The Snap Dock Corner Gusset Bolt Set is used to secure the Corner Gusset in place.
$52.00 -
Snap Dock Port Coupler Bolt Kit 10in
$14.04This Coupler Bolt kit for the Snap Port PWC Ports is a kit accessory to assemble the coupler set if additional coupler parts are needed. This does not include the coupler pieces. Includes: 1 Port...- SKU:
- SD-BOLT-S-KIT-GR
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Features:
- The Snap Port Coupler Bolt Kit is used to connect 2 coupler connectors together when joining the Snap Port entrance assembly to the front assembly.
$14.04 -
Snap Dock Coupler Long Bolt Kit 14in
$20.00This Coupler Bolt kit used for the Snap Dock Platforms is a kit accessory to assemble the coupler set if additional coupler parts are needed. Coupler piece is not included. Includes: 1 14" Long...- SKU:
- SD-BOLT-KIT-GR
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Features:
- The Snap Dock Coupler Long Bolt Kit is used to connect two coupler connectors together when attaching dock platforms together or joining PWC ports.
$20.00 -
Snap Dock Coupler Connector
$37.80Snap Dock Couple Connector This includes just ONE dog bone looking connector. No bolt, nut or driver.- SKU:
- SD-CPLR-GR
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
$37.80 -
Snap Port Coupler Connector Set with Short Bolt
$86.40Snap Dock’s Port Full Coupler Set is durable rubber composite, making each coupler strong, flexible, and lightweight. This unique combination- SKU:
- SD-CPLR-PORT-GR
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Features:
- Snap Docks Port Coupler Connector Set is used to connect the PWCs entrance assembly to the front assembly. The flexibility of the coupler allows for an easy drive-on/ drive-off of the Snap Port PWCs!
$86.40 -
Concrete Anchor Kit
$45.00 - $55.00Concrete Anchor Kit 4ct of 3/8 x 2 1/2" or 4" concrete wedge bolts in stainless steel- SKU:
- KITCONCRETE
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$45.00 - $55.00 -
Single 2in Galvanized Pole
$95.00 - $190.00Single 2" Schedule 40 Galvanized Pole - 10.5ft or 21ft Length Typically used in combination with a 4" PVC Pole for Jet- SKU:
- 2GALV-
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
- Features:
- One (1) 2" Galvanized Pole, 10ft or 21ft length
$95.00 - $190.00 -
Single 3in PVC Pole
$45.00 - $85.003" PVC Pole - 10ft or 20ft Length Typically used in combination with SnapDock Products and/or- SKU:
- 3PVC
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
- Features:
- One (1) 3" schedule 40 PVC Pole, 10ft or 20ft Length
$45.00 - $85.00 -
1.5in Galvanized Pole- 10ft Length
$60.00Single 1.5" Galvanized Pole - 10ft Length Used as an inner pole for our High Water Poles- SKU:
- 1.5GALV-1
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
- Features:
- One (1) 1.5" Galvanized Pole, 10ft length
$60.00 -
Single 3in PVC Pole with 2in Inner Pole Kit
$137.003" Schedule 40 PVC Pole with 2" Inner Schedule 40 Galvanized Pole Kit - 10ft This kit is used with floating drive on ports to secure them to a seawall, fixed dock, floating dock or in freestanding...- SKU:
- KIT3PVCw2GALV-1
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
- Features:
- Kit Includes: One (1) 3" schedule 40 PVC Pole, 10ft Length. One (1) 2" Inner Galvanized Pole, 10.5ft Length. One (1) 3" PVC Cap.
$137.00