JetPort Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFREE SHIPPING
Keel Roller for Kayak Docks
Now: $95.00Was: $129.00Keel Roller for Kayak Docks Installs on your dock or seawall and assists in rolling your kayak onto your kayak launch. A great addition to complete your easy kayak launching experience! Includes...- SKU:
- FDKEELRLR
- Weight:
- 5.00 LBS
Now: $95.00Was: $129.00 -
JetPort Rough Water Structure Plug
$94.00Rough Water Structure Plug Kit for JetPort Products Used with various attachments to lock attachments to the float. Has a Galvanized Block, 1/2" nut, and a reinforced plate.- SKU:
- CDSP-RW
- Weight:
- 9.00 LBS
$94.00 -
Concrete Anchor Kit
$45.00 - $55.00Concrete Anchor Kit 4ct of 3/8 x 2 1/2" or 4" concrete wedge bolts in stainless steel- SKU:
- KITCONCRETE
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$45.00 - $55.00 -
JetPort XL Front Platform and Wing Extension
$2,100.00JetPort XL Front Platform with Wing Extension Rubberized UV resistant roller The JetPort Front Platform and Wing Extension provides extra walk room around the port. The Wing Extension can be attached...- SKU:
- CDFPWE
- Weight:
- 440.00 LBS
$2,100.00 -
JetPort Kayak Grab Bars (ONLY) Kit
$90.00JetPort Kayak Grab Bars Side Grab Bars ONLY kit for JetPort Kayak Dock. Preserve the low profile look and functionality with the durable brushed aluminum grab bars. Kayak Dock sold separately. Grab...- SKU:
- KITFDCDAGB
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$90.00 -
JetPort Kayak Overhead Bar Kit
$189.00Complete Overhead Bar with Hardware kit for the JetPort Kayak Launch. The Kayak Dock is NOT included and is sold separately.- SKU:
- KITFDCDOHBAR
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$189.00 -
Double Link Pipe Holder Kit
$150.00JetPort Double Link Pipe Holder Kit This kit allows you to connect two docks together and create an attachment point to your floating or fixed dock for extra stability. Also used with free standing...- SKU:
- CDPHDLK
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$150.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$150.00Subtotal: -
Structure Plug
$54.00Structure Plug for all JetPort Products. Used with various attachments to lock attachments to the ports.- SKU:
- CDSP
- Weight:
- 9.00 LBS
$54.00 -
Single JetPort Square Link and Plug Kit
$130.00Square Single Link Plug Kit Square Single Link Plug Kit with two structure plugs. Can be used to link Dock sections together and to link 2 XLs together in the back or for extensions. The Single Link...- SKU:
- CDSNGLNKPLG
- Weight:
- 14.00 LBS
$130.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$130.00Subtotal: -
JetPort Single Link Joiner
$125.00Single Link Joiner Kit This kit includes 1 polyethylene Single Link with 2 bolts and 2 UHMW blocks. Used to connect ports together.- SKU:
- CDSNGLNKKIT
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$125.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$125.00Subtotal: -
JetPort Double Link Joiner Kit
$225.00JetPort Double Link Joiner Kit This JetPort Double Link Joiner Kit is designed for linking ports together. This kit includes 2 polyethylene "Single" Links with 4 bolts and 4 UHMW blocks. Can be used...- SKU:
- CDDBLLNKKIT
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$225.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$225.00Subtotal: -
JetPort Disk Plug Kit
$25.00JetPort Disk Plug Kit Disk Plug Kit are used to fill 2 port holes not being used on any JetPort product. Disk Kit Includes 4 Disks & 2 Bolts, 4 washers, & 2 lock Nuts. Serves as an attractive Void...- SKU:
- CDDPK
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$25.00