JetPort Accessories and Mounting Kits
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
6in Poly Cleat Kit fits JetPort XL Port Front Ext.
$17.506" black nylon cleat that fits a JetPort XL Port Front Extension. Comes with two (2) mounting screws. Mounts directly to the Jetport XL or XL Boat Port Front Extension with supplied mounting screws...- SKU:
- CLEAT-XL
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
$17.50 -
JetPort LS PWC to XL Port Joiner Kit
$250.00JetPort LS PWC to JetPort XL Port Joiner Kit Used to connect the JetPort LS PWC Port and the JetPort XL PWC Port. Can be used with the- SKU:
- CDLSXLKIT
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
- Features:
- Used to connect the JetPort LS PWC Port and the JetPort XL PWC Port with or without Tail Extension
$250.00 -
JetPort LS PWC to 132" Long Ports Joiner Kit
$225.00JetPort LS PWC to 132" Ports Joiner Kit Used to connect the JetPort LS PWC Port to the Jetport Kayak Launch,- SKU:
- CDLSKDKIT
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
- Features:
- This special joiner kit is used to connect the JetPort LS PWC Port to the Jetport Kayak Launch, JetPort Roll and Ride, and or the JetPort Glide and Ride
$225.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$225.00Subtotal: -
JetPort Rough Water Structure Plug
$94.00Rough Water Structure Plug Kit for JetPort Products Used with various attachments to lock attachments to the float. Has a Galvanized Block, 1/2" nut, and a reinforced plate.- SKU:
- CDSP-RW
- Weight:
- 9.00 LBS
$94.00 -
JetPort XL Tail Extension Kit
$1,699.00JetPort Tail Extension for the XL Boat Port This foam filled tail extension kit will extend the length of your dock by 8 feet. This extension is ideal for boats that weigh under 3000 lbs and are...- SKU:
- CDXLTE
- Weight:
- 350.00 LBS
$1,699.00 -
Concrete Anchor Kit
$45.00 - $55.00Concrete Anchor Kit 4ct of 3/8 x 2 1/2" or 4" concrete wedge bolts in stainless steel- SKU:
- KITCONCRETE
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$45.00 - $55.00 -
JetPort XL Front Platform and Wing Extension
$2,100.00JetPort XL Front Platform with Wing Extension Rubberized UV resistant roller The JetPort Front Platform and Wing Extension provides extra walk room around the port. The Wing Extension can be attached...- SKU:
- CDFPWE
- Weight:
- 440.00 LBS
$2,100.00 -
Double Link Pipe Holder Kit
$150.00JetPort Double Link Pipe Holder Kit This kit allows you to connect two docks together and create an attachment point to your floating or fixed dock for extra stability. Also used with free standing...- SKU:
- CDPHDLK
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$150.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$150.00Subtotal: -
JetPort Front Link Joiner Kit
$175.00JetPort Front Link Joiner Kit Joiner Kit for the JetPort XL Front Extension or Tail Extension.- SKU:
- CDFRNTLNK
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$175.00 -
JetPort XL and Roll n Ride Bow Stop
$97.00Bow Stop for Jetport XL and Roll n Ride This attachable bow stop is made with heavy-duty polyethylene. The one piece V-style bow stop will protect your boat or pwc while loading. Includes a built-in...- SKU:
- CDBOWSTOP
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$97.00 -
JetPort XL Bow Roller Assembly Kit
$95.00JetPort XL Bow Roller XL Bow Roller Assembly Kit angles your watercraft and causes less friction with the keel roller, allowing for easier launching of your boat. Can be positioned in 3 different...- SKU:
- CDXLBOWRLR
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$95.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$95.00Subtotal: -
Structure Plug
$54.00Structure Plug for all JetPort Products. Used with various attachments to lock attachments to the ports.- SKU:
- CDSP
- Weight:
- 9.00 LBS
$54.00