Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Snap Decking 1'x4' Panels - Pallet (64 ct)
$3,024.00Snap Decking Panels (Pallet Pricing) 64 Panels per Pallet Save money and purchase by the Pallet! Snap Decking is a marine decking company with a vision firmly rooted in innovation and committed to...- SKU:
- SD-DECK-14-PALLET
- Weight:
- 512.00 LBS
$3,024.00 -
Snap Decking 2'x4' Panels - Pallet (32 ct)
$2,289.60Snap Decking Panels (Pallet Pricing) 32 Panels per Pallet Save money and purchase by the Pallet! Snap Decking is a marine decking company with a vision firmly rooted in innovation and committed to...- SKU:
- SD-DECK-24-PALLET
- Weight:
- 502.40 LBS
$2,289.60 -
On SaleSame Day Pickup!
132in Wide Heavy Boat Port - 30ft
Now: $17,997.00Was: $20,761.16Sale: 132" Wide Heavy Boat Port -30ft Dimensions: 132" wide platform for 25 to 30 foot long boats. (11' X 30' x 11")Max. working load 7500 lbs. Our 132” Wide Floating Boat Port - 30ft is sturdy and...- SKU:
- KIT132WHBP-30
- Weight:
- 2,280.00 LBS
Now: $17,997.00Was: $20,761.16 -
On SaleSame Day Pickup!
90in Wide Boat Port 16ft
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,365.74Sale: 90" Wide Boat Port for 16 ft boats Dimensions: 90" wide platform for 16 ft long boats. (7.5' X 20' X 8")Max. working load 2800 lbs. Our 90” Wide Floating Boat Port 16ft is an excellent fit for...- SKU:
- KIT90WBP-16
- Weight:
- 795.00 LBS
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,365.74 -
Round Piling Bracket - Plate Style
$104.00Round Piling Bracket - Plate Style Includes: 1 Round Piling Bracket - Plate Style 4 Lag Bolts and Washers Aluminum Dimensions: 7in W x 4in H Optional Extension Plate Add On: Extension Plate -...- SKU:
- FDRPB-PLATE
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Features:
- The Round Piling Bracket-Plate Style allows you to attach to a Piling. Add an extension plate to mount farther away.
$104.00 -
Snap Decking 2'x5' Panels - Pallet (32 ct)
$2,764.80Snap Decking Panels (Pallet Pricing) 32 Panels per Pallet Save money and purchase by the Pallet! Snap Decking is a marine decking company with a vision firmly rooted in innovation and committed to...- SKU:
- SD-DECK-25-PALLET
- Weight:
- 630.40 LBS
$2,764.80 -
CWI Dock Flotation
CWI Floats We offer the most advanced line of easily installed dock floats with the maximum lift capacity for the waterfront resident, boaters, and marinas. Our floats are constructed of...- Availability:
- Click 'Add to Quote' for Availability, Pricing, and Shipping. Certain sizes may have a 2-3 week lead time.
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
CWI Dock Flotation by the Pallet
CWI Floats with Quantity Discounts Florida Docks is proud to offer pallet pricing! Buy in Bulk and Save! We offer the most advanced line of easily installed dock floats with the maximum lift capacity...- Availability:
- Call for Pricing and Availability
- Weight:
- 300.00 LBS
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
JetPort 2in Pipe Holder Mount Kit
$199.00JetPort 2" Pipe Holder Mount Kit Can be used with all JetPort Products We recommend using our High Water Poles or- SKU:
- CD2INPIPE
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$199.00 -
Wooden Dock Lag Bolt Kit, Stainless
$16.00 - $25.00Stainless hardware to install items to a wooden dock. Works with all Florida Docks Brackets, Florida Docks High Water Poles and Ladders. 3/8" lag bolts in sets of 4 with stainless 3/8" washers.- SKU:
- KITLAG
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$16.00 - $25.00 -
PWC Wear Ring for Snap Dock- Pack of 2
$48.00PWC Wear Ring for use with 2in or 3in poles for mounting. Allows for smaller poles to fit in existing port holes. Requires two per Snap Port or Snap Port 80. Works with multiple PWC ports such as:...- SKU:
- SDFLWearRing
- Weight:
- 2.10 LBS
- Features:
- PWC Wear Ring for use with 2in or 3in poles for mounting. Allows for smaller poles to fit in existing port holes.
$48.00 -
Snap Port 80 Entrance Assembly
$1,150.00Snap Port 80 Entrance Assembly- Grey Kit includes everything you would need for the Entrance of the Snap Port 80. The non-marking wheels are perfect for both fiberglass and composite hulls...- SKU:
- SD-PORT80 ENT-GR-ASSY
- Weight:
- 160.00 LBS
$1,150.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,150.00Subtotal: