Permaport
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
2" Stiff Arm Pole
$15.002" Stiff Arm Pole Used to add distance between the floating docks and the mounting location. Provides support against swaying or wave action. Should be used in addition to a gangway or ramp- SKU:
- stiffarm2
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$15.00 -
Light Duty Stiff Arm Extension Plate
$70.20Light Duty Stiff Arm Extension Plate Used to add distance between the ports poles and the mounting location. These stiff arms cannot support a floating dock directly, they're designed to support a...- SKU:
- extplate
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$70.20 -
Concrete Anchor Kit
$45.00 - $55.00Concrete Anchor Kit 4ct of 3/8 x 2 1/2" or 4" concrete wedge bolts in stainless steel- SKU:
- KITCONCRETE
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$45.00 - $55.00 -
Xpress Bolt Cap, pack of 10
$3.00Xpress® Bolt Cap, pack of 10. These can be snapped onto washers over the bolt heads, or silicone'd to the bolt heads directly.- SKU:
- RHRPBOLTCAP10
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
$3.00 -
Tether Strap for PWC Ports
$30.00The PWC Tether is used to hook your equipment to your floating PWC Port. Gray with "FLORIDA DOCKS" text in blue. Works with most major PWC Port Brands including all JetPort Products,- SKU:
- RHRPTETHR
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
$30.00 -
On Sale
Xpress PU Insert
MSRP: $52.02Now: $22.00Was: $52.02Xpress® PU Insert. These plastic pieces fit over the top and bottom of the Xpress Port Bracket to help it fit seamlessly on your PermaPort Xpress PWC Port.- SKU:
- RHRPPUNSRT
- Weight:
- 1.25 LBS
MSRP: $52.02Now: $22.00Was: $52.02 -
Xpress Floating Roller
$19.99Used to connect a PermaPort Xpress Port to a 2" galvanized pole.- SKU:
- RHRPFLTRLR
- Weight:
- 0.50 LBS
$19.99 -
Xpress Fixed Roller
$28.00This tapered piece is used to connect the PermaPort Xpress Jet Ski Port to a 2" galvanized pole.- SKU:
- RHRPFIXRLR
- Weight:
- 0.50 LBS
$28.00 -
Xpress Dock Channel
$192.15A stainless steel metal Dock Channel for floating dock installations of the PermaPort Xpress PWC Port. Two are needed per port. (19" L x 4"W)- SKU:
- RHRPDKCHNL
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$192.15 -
2" Dock Bracket, Stainless Steel
MSRP: $315.00$250.002" Dock Bracket, Stainless Steel Used to connect a Schedule 40 2" pole to a dock. Stainless steel. Bracket only. Bolts not included. The pipe holder is threaded for 3/8" bolts, and has 1/2" mounting...- SKU:
- RHRPDOCKBKT
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
MSRP: $315.00$250.00 -
Xpress 14in Bolt Assembly Kit
$42.00Xpress® 14" Bolt Assembly Kit - Includes 14" Hex bolt (1), Flat washer (1), Nylon lock nut (1), and Bolt cap (1)- SKU:
- RHRPBLTASMKT
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$42.00 -
On SaleOUR LOWEST PRICE EVER
Xpress Step for Permaport Xpress PWC Port Jet Ski Port
Now: $99.00Was: $275.00A Comfortable Step for your Permaport Xpress® Complementing our Permaport® Xpress is the Xpress Step®. This step attaches to the personal watercraft dock to increase comfort and ease while embarking...- SKU:
- RPXPSTEP
- Weight:
- 26.00 LBS
Now: $99.00Was: $275.00